Start Sheet : Open 25 : 19th July 2015

Start time Number Name Club Category Vet std
7.31 1 Allistair Banks & John Swanbury (tandem) VC Baracchi
7.33 3 John Musgrave Diss & District Cycling Club V 1:14:36
7.34 4 Trevor Roberts Wolsey Road Club V 1:06:13
7.35 5 Danny Watkins Team VeloVelocity V 1:06:13
7.36 6 David Gigg East Anglian CC V 1:07:50
7.37 7 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC V 1:07:26
7.38 8 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport V 1:08:52
7.39 9 Richard Allen VC Baracchi V 1:09:34
7.40 10 Geoff Frost Team VeloVelocity V 1:06:51
7.41 11 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC V 1:07:15
7.42 12 Gavin Money Iceni Velo V 1:07:15
7.43 13 Antony Birt Ipswich Bicycle Club S
7.44 14 Jane de Boltz Ipswich Bicycle Club LV 1:13:41
7.45 15 Steven Neil Kings Lynn CC V 1:07:38
7.46 16 Paul Sexton VC Norwich S
7.47 17 Andrew Kennedy Ipswich Bicycle Club V 1:08:02
7.48 18 Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC WS
7.49 19 John Thompson VC Baracchi V 1:10:38
7.50 20 Gavin Moore Team VeloVelocity S
7.51 21 Kevin Norman Stowmarket & District CC V 1:08:02
7.52 22 Ed Dean Norwich Amateur BC V 1:07:26
7.53 23 Roy Rowland Iceni Velo S
7.54 24 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC V 1:08:39
7.55 25 Damon Day Cycle Club Sudbury V 1:07:50
7.56 26 Paul Shelley Diss & District Cycling Club V 1:06:13
7.57 27 Cliff Loveday Ely & Dist Cycling Club/JT Cycles V 1:08:14
7.58 28 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers V 1:08:14
7.59 29 Emma Beard Stowmarket & District CC WS
8.00 30 Angus Jardine Ipswich Bicycle Club V 1:07:38
8.01 31 Chris Nudds CC Breckland V 1:12:44
8.02 32 Simon Hance Ipswich Bicycle Club V 1:06:39
8.03 33 Bob Quarton Wolsey Road Club V 1:10:38
8.04 34 Debra Peck Colchester Rovers LV 1:13:55
8.05 35 James Rush Norwich Amateur BC S
8.06 36 Andrew Leggett Team VeloVelocity V 1:06:13
8.07 37 Guy Stevens East Anglian CC V 1:09:19
8.08 38 Jamie Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport V 1:08:02
8.09 39 Steve de Boltz Ipswich Bicycle Club V 1:08:02
8.10 40 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District Cycling Club V 1:07:15
8.11 41 Christopher Garwood VC Norwich V 1:07:03
8.12 42 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo V 1:09:49
8.13 43 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi V 1:08:14
8.14 44 Patrick Ellis Diss & District Cycling Club V 1:07:15
8.15 45 Chris Lacey Stowmarket & District CC V 1:09:19
8.16 46 Jim Erith LFGSS Cycling Club V 1:07:15
8.17 47 David Fenn Cycle Club Sudbury V 1:11:58
8.18 48 Andy Smith Diss & District Cycling Club V 1:09:49
8.19 49 Doug Reilly Godric Cycling Club V 1:09:34
8.20 50 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike V 1:08:14
8.21 51 Cliff Matthews Wolsey Road Club V 1:10:04
8.22 52 Tom Sharpe VC Norwich S
8.23 53 Becky Schofield Tri-Anglia WS
8.24 54 Mark Ready Diss & District Cycling Club V 1:09:05